Friday, November 7, 2008

Me To You

7/11!!

reminded me the day ppb lawan st.andrews where kmi 7org ganya and drang 11. We still won with the help of si fake MIZAN, ZAIM hahaha xp

so i woke up early today mcm school time, seman-gat :D . . . Revised geo but population and settlement sja :D . . . Around 9 dad came, he told me that jalan kul 10.30 sja instead of 10 cause trus ea ngambil girlfienya, my mom hahaha xp. So, ok sja tia. 10.30, kn jalan tah ni~ skalinya the two monkeys bru tah kn siap mandi -_-'. 10.5ish bru tah dtg school haha. 50mins late. Okay~ nda jua ada d canteen drang ani, so i mc-ed everyone of them then makan :D. They were ; ZAIM AIMAN WILSON BAHRIN, at class. There study sikit bout market gardening. Then curhat time haha . . . Wth~ XD

Around 12.3ish walked our way to the mosque, met GURKA FAIQ SHAHMI DAUS FAIS CHUB AMIN and ZULFATLEE :D. Then since ada transport, si GURKA, so kmi planned kn ke ayamku pkai kerita. Some of us plang ganya, me AMIN ZAIM BAHRIN AIMAN and GUR. Syeesh~ transport ada but drivernya yg nda haha. Jalan kaki ja~ on our way melintas ada this so fast very fast car.

in a flash *eyah mcm dalam english* apakan~ haha, the driver hit something =O . . . OH MY GAWD . . . Wanna know what he hit? He hit the brakes wawawawawa, lame eyh XD

there met WILSON. Masa mengorder si ZAIM menghilang. Skali ea dtg blik pkai slipar baru tia hahaha xp. Oww ok~ slippers nya putus masa ea bjalan mncari easi card. So pasal malu eatah ea bali new ones which cost 6.90 =D . . . Then masa ea dtg blik arh kmi, bru tah ea tbaca yg ayamku ada jual easi cards xp haha eatah kau nah =p

someone emosi mliat tv masa ni xp

school, the first thing i did was searching for her. Itu dia~ JOKO!!?? haha nda wah, SYEE~ xp manatau nda dtg, apakan haha . . . Just by seeing her i'm ready for the exam, staie XD

audi, we sat on the left side cause right side were pre-u 2~ i sat at the centre, 1st time lah. Haha sakai. But when i looked front, kosong. Right, kosong. Back, kosong. Left kosong tia jua~ wth, kna pulau kn wah aku ah ='(. Then si DIJAH came, ea at my right. Wooh~ accompanied jua ku kn XD

GEO was ♫ Kau membuat, ku berantakan ♫ mambunowh!! Everything yg LMC target nda ada!!! Oh well, biartia eyh . . . Atleast, i tried my best. Balik, kdpan and i got a new no. 8626201, call me haha xp

i miss you~

♥S, RR

No comments: