Saturday, June 13, 2009

On holiday~

Fuhoo~ Hallloooo pepal :D I am so sweaty rite now =D + in a cold room which is = bau damal wawawawa XD So I'm feeling a bit dizzy rite now, jelly brain haha -_-' all because of playing left 4 dead arah RF ah with abid azlan zaim hadi and wilson. Kinda lag tempat kami ani eatah bari paning ='( Speaking of left for dead, i just got it on my lappy wohoo~ lappy? sissy eyh :p laptop wawawa apakan :D


So the reason that i'm still sweaty is because i just finished blajar balancing, gilerrs. Paning-paning lagi kan -_-, i was with wardeena tadi. I don't know why for some reason ea mau ikut haha~ More than 30 kali mati engine wawawawa~ Inda apalah, still learning heheh. Stop arah bukit and balance, also reverse parking, payah eyh -_-'. Me and wardeena saw a biawak masa branti before kluar bukit, takut kami ah tarus naikkan the window XD. Yesterday i made a deal with my mom :D I said i wanna bawa car to RBA awal pagi pasal main bula ah, barat wah tu kalau dibawa kerita ah, dalam bag pun nada muat :p haha apakan~ sanak dah orang mendangar kan belurus ani =D Well skulah ngajar blurus cmana jua ;) but bila test nda mau lurus -_-'. Ok as i was saying, i wanna drive presea esuk pasal saja~ and it's awal pagi eatah mcm nda pluang kalau kan minta antar, sunday kali ah :D Tidur abh tu penghuni-penghuni. So my mom agreed jua wohoo~ but ea suruh awal jalan takut apa-apa :) and plus ea mau rehat esuk eatah malas :D


I don't know when will i be getting my license, undang-undang pass plang sudah. Waiting for the 10hrs driving lesson and driving test saja lagi :) Well my mom wants me to blajar arah the guy, namely ishak, pasal this guy is bagus and my mom biasa and he was where my abg blajar, also my cousins. So i gave him the time when i'll be free so bleh schedule bila blajar but unfortunately the guy seems to be in luar negeri rite now. So paksa lah tunggu. Apa boleh buat, nasib badan =p so practice saja-saja lah sambil atu ;D


Umm today, i woke up late which was 7.30 and arrived 7.31 ;D di jamban wawawa~ So i arrived at school around 8.15+ and people were in the audi as expected. Poetry competition award, nothing much. Masuk membagi gula-gula to the guys saja haha and the guys were making this clap, ada pattern lah haha. One clap, double, ada tambah kaki etc. Rugged lah ;) after that i didn't masuk class pasal malas. Well kana hasut palng oleh julpetli :D Thw whole morning di library saja. Then patang around 3 barutah ke RF. Eatah paning -_-'


SIMS 3 is just menyamaking arah laptop ani haha pasal balum jua bemain, jadi perhiasan saja XD Well i'm handsome less busy with other games. I just knew that dapat main PSone sini using emulator, thankzz sahabat-sahabat me, ayyub and abid. So now i'm pretty much occupied with games saja for this cuti haha, i mean ugly/handsome less occupied, apakan ntah eyh. Awal-awal with the jagged alliance 2 games.





laptop in a laptop, get it? cali kah? :D indeeee =p



the available mercenaries



the 'one' i hired =D



As you can see, that's the map, eatah mcm siuk explore



and here you can see the two bangkai manusia :p one yg fresh and oone yg buntu dah haha~



Arah target atu actually ada a crow yg tengah santap bangkai buruk



boom! i shot it haha



much clearer crows



Si trevor ani seems to be juling sikit eatah he missed the shot which made the crows flew away. Count the crows, Counting Crows wawawa XD




This is another version, after yg top atu lah tu. Payah sikit ah -_-'




A different whole map :)

So basically creator of the sims got the idea from this game which means that ani ori version of te sims. Haha setau eyh~ nda deyh ;D




Aaah~ Racing Lagoon, my all-time PSone favourite game ;) Really siuk the game, and now i can play it again wohoo but too bad it's in japanese language, paham pun ku nada. Buat-buat paham saja haha. I don't know if there's even an english version, but nada tu eyh ='(




The car i'm currentlyusing ;D See mcm you can change tha parts of the car wah, supaya higher performance :) I like toh and you can even race witn anyone on the road. It's a street race game, eatah you have to flash your light saja. Sama bus pun dapat ah blumba ah, i think haha~ Well skali atu i had a race with a pajero, mmbual lajunya ah =D Yes i lost, but nada mau-mau lah hehe :D and if you win the race you can take any part of item from the opponents car, even the engine or the car body ;)



The second psONE game that i have downloaded, constructor. Siuk ni yaw, balum plang main masa ni pasal baru jua siap downloading haha. Mcm simcity lah, kali~ Pasal i never played simcity =D Pokoknya ani ada mafia.




I still don't know cemana mainnya actually pasal last time masa main slalu fail haha but i do still love it ;) Weird ah? No manada :p hahaha~ So imma conconcontitittinue download other games, nda plang bnyak lagi. Bushido blade 2, fighting force and game of life. Atu saja yg in my mind right now heheh :D


I don't know why, i think i'm back to the old me. Young to eyh ertinya wawawa =D I mean a game freak, no lah maniac? Ntah pokoknya lupa kan dunia tarus kalau main. Is that bad? =S I DON'T THINK SO :p


HAPPY HOLIDAY everyone ;) So for my holiday, next week my parents bawa ke rome wohoo~ How amazing can that be =') Awal-awal singapore, from there to uk and from there baru ke rome. Cool eyh~ my parents said ngaleh palng tu =D So i would be away from brunei for 0 days :p Sesiapun, dream on haha XD bye~ Holiday Fools, no such thing? Now there is =p ok nda tia bye bye bye. Must sleep, it's 2.00 sudah and mesti awal bangun, ambil mr fatlee lagi :) Haha i feel like chatting sini ani, with diri sendiri =D



❤S, RR

No comments: