Wednesday, August 5, 2009

2nd is you

Yesterday was fun cause of PE jua kan~ So yeah we had dodgebowllll!!!!! roogedzzz yaw~ My teammates were nunu joules syee nina umm i forgot siapa lagi haha and we are . . . JOBRO!!! haha well awal-awal nama team ayyub and the gang plang then nada jadi pasal too classy and ayyub was absent jua kan =D inda plang, sir khairul nada tau siapa ayyub eatah we told him ea absent :D, before the game we had to do 2 rounds padang, 1st round kami jalan saja then 2nd round masa tinggal 100m saja lagi there was a race between me ayyub joules and jaz. Nunu came first, second its me in the VIP full of guarantees
You gotta be down if I’m gonna spend them N's on you
You gotta be down if I’m gonna spend them N's on you
She gotta be down, gotta love, thats me,
She gotta be down, for sure guarantee~



haha apakan~ i was 2nd, jaz 3rd then joules last ;p eyh si mizan lah, kesian jua si joules kan =D then baru tah the dodgeball. We played a total of 5 games and we won all, champion kali ah ;D maybe pasal me nunu and joules betamu eatah macam nada adil usulnya haha. Kami lagi macam siuk sendiri =D tau main saja, tau pun inda how were the girls doing in our team haha


Physics :s, i passed my paper one and failed my paper two badly :D Paper 3 confirm fail tu eyh so physics fail tah tu -_-'. Chem~ shiite i was the only one who failed all 3 papers. 3 of a kind bahtu XD or full house fail~ haha gila poker XD Mun practical pun sudah fail, inda gila dmana tu? Wad 5 ;p wawawawa. I was supposed to send the permission letter to hep and i planned to do it on the tengahhari but tutup -_-'



TODAY



Got to schoool earlier than heaven, apakaan~ i don't know XD I used tucson for today pasal abg was supposed to pick up drang nadiah at bandar but then ea suruh aku and and ea manis-manisi lah suruh aku pakai tucson so awu saja tia :D Went to HEP awal pagi and sent the form and skalinya ada additional condition lagi, mesti with photocopy ic and license -_-' Nada pun kana bagitau~ Cisseee~ So i walked my way back to the canteen and asked whether ada anyone have a photocopy card or not, no one -_-' they gave a suggestion saja to pay 10cent for the photocopying arah library. So i was ok with it and minta 30cent from them waawawawa. So i went to the library


faiz : eyh zeerul~ semangat jua kan ke library


That happened while i was holding the door knowing it was locked -_-' Cilaka punya kawan hahaha :p So i went to canteen and mlapas kan garam XD


" Baie!!! Kamu suruh aku ke library ah~ Nada kamu gtau aku bekunci ah!! Pukul 7.30 jua buka tu -_-' "


apanah reaction dorang? Ketawa :p haha eatah ganya tu XD kana tia ku skali =D Maklumlah, nada biasa awal datang :D keraja yang nada pun jadi ada wah ulehnya. I failed my maths, 38% stats and 4% pure hahaha larak eyh XD but i passed my GP, fuhh~ atleast ada jua yang pass wah ;D During breaktime i did all the photocopying with fatlee then sent it to HEP, nyaman jua rasanya slasai smua :D Menunggu saja lagi :) Tengahhari bandar, back home and back to school pakai presea. Stayed back till 5.00 kali or 4.30++. Owh yeah, aiman lanja-ed ayam joliebee, nyumeyh. TQ bro


Malam around 7.00 went to my nini at jerudong for the makans-makans. I just realised that rumah my nini atu ampir rumah si wafiqah panya hahaha baru tau XD Well not that ampir lah~ not that jauh jua :D Macam wafiqah's to the right and my nini's to the left~ apakan haha. At 11.30 baru balik and there were some funny moments jua and lame haha


" Aku aircond ku atu injured sudah tu, aircond tepulang bebalut ani wah, "

" mun sapu tangan pun dah abis, pakai stukin eyh ea menggusuk muanya, "

" Punggungnya ketinggalan bah masa ea bejalan, "

nevamind :p


and the night is so hot -_-'


❤S, RR

No comments: