Saturday, August 29, 2009

Umpama MAWAR wawawawa XD

Hey ho~ let's go, lalalalala~


Haha sorry for not updating that much, i've been malas and a bit busy jua lah~ Not that busy kind of thing. Jalan-jalan sana sini :D


There was this one time when i decided to not bejalan-jalan for a week long, a week before puasa i think~ Yes i managed to hold on to it tapi jangan silapppp, after that liar tia wawawawa XD Liar as in liar wild animal, bukan liar penipu ah :p Atu ada jua lah sikit-sikit hehe ;D


Masa tuesday, we had a sungkai out planned by aqil :') Well macam lain plang rasanya kan datang atu pasal macam baru jua barapa days puasa and sungkai luar tia haha. Macam awal-awal puasa, first week lah, patutnya sama family wah saja tu. So i didn't told my parents about it until that very day, tuesday ah. Last minute lah, baik jua kana lapas, sejak bila jua inda wawawa XD


There were ramai eyh~ Let me ingat kan if ingat :D Syahmi, kawannya scholar ( Syam i think), Ayyub, Aiman, Wafa, Syafiq, Mizan, Alina, Aqil, Aqillah, Shrek, Dano, Faruq, Nafi, Faizah, Chien Yee, Jon, Jazmi, Me and Joules. Ikut sitting position plang tu haha the names :D Ada plang inda. Me and Joules the last pasal kami tempat low class, nada meja haha but our chair was 3x more comfortable than them :p kali :D Somethang happened masa tu, well we were playing a game lah, not me but them =p i was there to ummmm~ to apa ah haha, menjadi saksi lah ;D One glass pacah hahahaha! We were panicking and put it arah table org lain waaawa. Stau ku nada jau ada setan puasa ani but masih jua kan macam ada =D then off to send shrek, jaz, aiman, nunu, joules and jon. I did my powerpoint presentation just as soon as balik which was around 10.30 but then 1 hour later tetidur, baik jua ada sahur so after that sambung presentation tia sampai nada betidur.


Oww yeah, eversince puasa ani, i'm becoming lazy and lazi-ER, benar~ tak bohong, bila rindu~ terkenang mu siang terasa sayu~ haha apakan. I came to school lata saja ah :D First day i came at 8 i think and tarus went to library pasal masatu GP masih and i haven't done my presentation, buat pun balum :D The next day i came at 9, masa PE. Wednesday, i came early lah, not that early but sampat jua hung out kajap dcanteen ;) Pasal nada betidur ah and presentation lagi kan -_-', then masa kan present nada mau buka pasal the format lain~ Daym, sikit sudah org that day -_-'. So i was given one more chance lah, which was the next day ofcourse.


The next day, thursday, i came late lagi hahahehehihihohohuhu :D I missed the first two periods which was maths. Then physics, luckily sampat pasal teacher showed us something cool ah, bout waves plang. Finally something interesting :p. Then GP~ huahuahuahuahua i did my presentation and i was so nervous sampai even forgot what to say about my slides atu haha but i did managed to present something yang nada masuk akal, arah intro and ending, and ramai masuk class ah -_-' Teruk lah pokoknya :D but luckily abis sudah, foohwee~ One day work tu haha. Oww and one more thing, masa thursday before meliat anak moon, i came very late =D Pukul 12 haha, datang for chem saja XD


Wednesday, went to airport to witness, ahhh~ witness word yg ku cari dari tadi haha~ yg arah umm, taruh saja sana :p So i was there to witness some sad moments, org ms yg chow. One of the moments yg very sad was between najwan and zaty ah ='( gila wah yaw, macam gila wah tu, kalau kamu meliat wah aaahhhrrrhhhhggghhhh gila wah, even si amin pun menangis :p and the most chahli moment was went si jon cried for si zeemah =D Ea kan menangis but dtahan-tahannya which ended up giving him a cawee expression :p So we laughed lah, hahaha cematu =p. Thanks for the entertainment jon :p.


Thursday, 27/08/09~ Sorry for not saying anything and macam nada ingau saja, sengaja plang tu~ Y'know, egoness of a male :D and i heard someone was being scold by that someone, he doesn't know kali ah~ Buleeyhh~ and we were playing around jua saja :p So yeah, and again another sungkai luar at aqil's palace at lumapas. around 3.50+ my mission started, picked up zaim, then joules, jon and lastly chubbeyh. Went to meet up Ayen and Shrek arah mamih bunut then kami convoy ke rumah si aqil. Wow, gilers~ lawa rumahnya ;D Baru lerrr, too bad ea baru 1month saja sana pasal scholar :p By the time kami sampai, amin aslan najwan, nunu and danial potengzz sana sudah. Doa selamat started then sungkai. I ate kurma ;D haha apakan~ sakai wawawa. Well that was my 1st time buka puasa with a kurma selama hidup XD asteee~ yakah? awuuuu :p apakan haha. The food was nyaman-nyaman hantap :D


So we had a sleepover there, the best way to spend his last night d brunei. Yang stay sana were chub zaim jon joules amin shrek dano and me. I told my parents kan sungkai sana saja and nada about the sleepover :D My planned was to go there and balik the next day ;) but last-last around midnoight barutah i told them through message that i'm gonna stay there for the night and kana approve jua heheh. Modem si jon nada guna pasal ntah, nada pro kami atu wawawa. Spent the night playing poker. Then there was vegas ;D Stayed up till 6.15 am haha then bangun around 8.30. Sent everyone home except for zaim joules and shrek pasal drang minta antar ke ms saja.


During ptg i fell asleep and when i woke up, ada 10msgs wah and beberapa miscall-ss, am i that famous or what? :p Nada lah, paham-paham lah wawawa XD Went to airport after sungkai then there they were, in blacksssss. Awal-awal si hafizudin masuk. Then si aqil. It was a very sad moment for us PPBouts, everyone did cried. I gave my last punch/hit arah si aqil, sorry if sakit ='p One rugged thing was we shouted PPBouts on three before si aqil masuk. Very very sad moment -_-'. Then we went to the waving gallery which was pretty much useless pasal nada jua nampak, the aeroplane saja -_-' I occupied myself by playing camera si dano, hehe cool. I took pictures of everything, i mean EVERYTHING haha~ Even the police yang melintas atu pun ku gambar wawawa.


Sent Dano Zaim Syarif Chub Jon Joules balik then tidur wawawa. I didn't go for school today pasal lalah yaw, and malash huahuahua. So ok bye ;D Till next time mwahhhzzzxxxzxz, poklen nada kelulusan XD

No comments: