Monday, December 28, 2009

my best friend's girl

ok! yesterday?? Hmm~ joules came around 1. Aiman came around 2? So yeah we lost the match, teruk lah haha but inda apa let it be a lesson for us. Aiman balik sendiri and we got nowhere to go. It was around 6 sudah. Were lapar, kan ke thye's but nada jadi instead we went to nasi katok jerudong near jerutons ah. Hoho i am getting clumsier when it comes to driving, idk why. Not juat me but also all drivers :p booo~ payah saja so it was everyone's fault ;p


We were arah u-turn jerudong, and macam biasalah keluar buuuuttt apakan ah!! i gave signs jua sudah tu, warnings?? yes jua, come on!! Malam kali ah, nampak jua signal tu, but still masih jua they won't slow down. Talooo! then they would blame orang punya salah -_-' What kind of world are we living in? The round one, haha apakan~ Ok enough!


I was kinda tired, yawned here and there so we went to zaim's kan rehat. There was a rajuk-merajuk thingy between me and zaim over a simple stuff, mati eyh ancing eyh!! brapa umur mu kan wang? haha nada wah ;D Aiman jungle was there, si jiwang ah. I fell asleep after that on the sofa. I was woken up by aiman's dad's voice.


Around 10.30 balik. Sent joules who i think was pretty much tired pasal arah zaim tidur jua ea and in the car sama jua. Then ben and lastly si hadi


So today?? nothing much, went to hospital saja to bawa nini for exercise sessionnya. After that ke kadai, apanah?? Nini treated azmi and adi mu each a box of their sigup


Nini : Kesian si azmi, abis sigupnya eatah bali kan saja tia. Si 3 sama jua. KAU JGN KAN BESIGUP! sekulah mu atu lagi barihawar


haha atu ya! tarus kan warning ah =D pasal apa kan ah? I just wanna know why can't i? well i'm not gonna jua wah ;) Just wanna know 0=) Few days ago mom was suspicious about me, she accused me of smoking and she told me that masa drimba she saw me holding a cigarette. Well i can't remember when was it but i remember pulang holding it for someone but i think that wasn't in rimba


Ntah apa~ eatah macam the whole family suspicious ani, by that i mean my parents and both nini laki and bini. Masa kana accused atu lagi i was smiling saja ntah mengapa. Eatah mcam in denial banaar plang usulnya haha! Talur eyh! I found it kinda funny wah masa kana tuduh atu eatah haah.


I got nothing to do anymore, macam si ben tah ganya ni right now. Booking haha! Downloading movies and while downloading liat yg sudah siap ler. That is currently hidup si ben :p haha. and yub! if you're reading this, awu maybe ada kasut mu atu, kali lah! bukan si khalilah eyh huahua~ Ok that was old :D Pasal bnyak bata ah, ada satu bata yg ku nada kenal betali and ada satu lagi yg ada tali pinggang, so manasatu? :D

No comments: