Sunday, September 5, 2010

i will turn off and i will shut down

Thursday, when i got home, before atu lah masa arah bukit lakat~ me and dano happened to saw a biawak! =D it was kinda big, kalah kucing jua lah and the tail was long and standing! mcm buat curve the tail ah eatah dano was slowing down. More specifically he stopped the car!!! so aku marahkan ea lah utk jalan! HAHAHAHA! kamonlah~ biawak kali ah, penggatal, buaya darat~ HAHAHAHA!


Then turun jalan to the back and . . . lagi tia!!!! I saw another biawak melintas from the back of the house and jalan turun ke hutan O.o HANTAP!!! lagi basaaarrr!!! mcm buaya wah!! anaknya lah =D So yeah~ aku terfreeze masatu then the maid came out aku lari dalam tarus haha! Go eat the maid, not me =p nada wah~


Presea was gone masatu -_-' adimu skati membawa ah!!! So i fell asleep while waiting and masa bangun it was 5.30 dah =O and i'm late!!!! So rushed to rimba and mr.pilot =8) and went to Bombay Palace at batu besurat



I stole all these pictures from diana's album on FB =8)






The Taie-Palat-O's faces



Told you i was gay =p


O's yg nada were zaim rafa hazimah mizan joko bahrin zaim danial khairul minglu and chix, inda plg d expect smua dtg tu :D


The different poses





open wide~ Aaaaaa =p



Kiss me son~ HAHAHA!


Nooo~ i don't want to!! ='(


Ok lah~ kali ani saja ni ah ='( SEE MUKA SI WILSON MENIKMATI HAHAHAHAHA!


sanak after makan, was really-really full and i had to say that their custard was the best of all time, seriously


HAHA! si diana ah ;p


deep!! caught in action!! chub punya plan tu to tapuk brg org so aku laksana kan saja huehue~ as you can see, someone saw us~ but ea McDunno saja after that, bagus-baguth (Y) haha!


Awu chub mana nampak tu kau pampan ah =p


Buat-buat innocent kan si diyana ah haha!



Sent bur to rimba's hospital and ambil brg chub, sent wilson and ambil my stuffs~ Gila wah si FatLee ani -_-' awal-awal katanya nada jadi main then last minute atu jadi tia so paksa lah ambil brg. Aku sedia kan plg dah awal brg ku so tau ambil saja


Fell asleep while updating this aha! ok gonna sambung now


Went to meteora? A futsal place in tungku, cool tempatnya especially malam. Rugged lah~ and i am very-very grateful for the day pasal antah! mcm it was my lucky day lah, no biniy day HAHA! Ok we were all changing kan arah the car, me chub ayen dano and shrek. So mcm aku buka all the right side doors of the car, front and back fyi =p and changed sana~ Closed the front door and then the back door, i was the last one plg pasal y'know~ confused ku fashion apa kan dpakai untuk main futsal ani HAHA!


Then i forgot something in the car, front door ; LOCKED!! back door? LOCKED!!! holy....!!! mcm hands were on the car staring the key inside my bag. NOT AGAIN!! this is the 2nd time aku terlock ='( The first thing in my mind was . . .


" Mana babah ah??!! Deep! otw kraja!! " cause i met him earlier masa drumah mengambil brg and ea ganya yg ada spare keynya! ='( DEEP DEEP!!! mcm menyusahkan wah tu so ntah!! blank hantap ku -_-'


Then luckily someone left the back door opened on the left side, OMG!!! OWW!!! AIM!!! GEE!!!! nasib!!! ALHAMDULILLAH!!! It's either chub or ayen tu yg lupa tutup, TQ TQ TQ, tarus ku buka smua and cari the key =') huhuhu! and nada ku lock the car tarus,, traumatized ku huehuehue =8)


Then main for almost 3hrs, balik around 12 then BYE!

No comments: