Tuesday, October 12, 2010

none less

Had haircut lastnight just after playing bball with them ayen jaz and nafi gurka. Daymn~ mcm thailand wah ku hahaha! deep! but biar tia, grow back jua tu nanti ;p Betapuk tia si liyana ni aduh~ HAHAHA!


Aaanyway are you ok? you ok? you ok, annie~ LOL! went to school yesterday. idk where my class was supposed to be so ended up at the canteen saja. Si azim lambat reply ah -_-' after 1 hour kali barutah ea replied, malas tah ku jua kan masuk~ but on the other hand tq jua wawaw! pasal malas jua ku wah kan masuk huehue =8)


and the rest of the day, was with Liyana saja ;D Sooo cute larr the gf lost her voice hahaha! =p and demam lagi tu, hwaah~ perfect combination utk inda skulah ganya it's exam season! malang ;p Played speed again, but kali ni each of us got 1.5~ the last game nda mau habis pasal so batah so kami stopped saja huehue! 4.5 each ;) nanti lagi sambung .5 haha!


Goodluck for the exams all! BYE!

No comments: