Monday, November 22, 2010

Alhamdulillah~ :)

i wonder how it feels :D


hmm~ anyway! i had a very great day today =') Happy stuffs all the way!! bolehlah haha!


Woke up around 10! mandi and makan then by 11.30 again ku jalan. So ok~ around 6 minutes barutah dtg ke bus stop, atu pun bejalan saja chilling. Ertinya masa ku jogged hari atu lagi laju lah tu dtg :D Dad wasn't at home and abg idk balik tengah hari kah nada so malas ku kan take the risk so ikut bus saja. I was mcm 10m lagi kan sampai and ada lagi taxi sapu haha! and the two person ikut, deep lambat aku ah!


Full song of love the way you lie and half song of learning to fly dtg tia the bus :D The big one! ooo~ lain dah, eatah noob ni aku ah haha! i paid $1 to the driver as soon as masuk then ea cakap ticket, and i was like huh?!! ooo~ ok ada this big red box! ada ticket and ambil sana, that's new to me :D 30 minutes later, 12.15 dtg tia bandar and i changed to bus no. 01 pasal that's the bus going to gdg. By 12.30+ kali or 40+, dtg tia saya ;D


Watched HP Parti eyyah! Part1 with them liyana and gangz nya at 2, but before aku jumpa ea aku bali dah ticket for megamind pasal we planned kan liat after harry potter. Harry potter was ok~ after that kami jalan ke McD and back to foodcourt and there was something explicit haha! Liyana was all worried pasal belum lagi beli the tickets ;p takut nada ampit but aku chill saja tadi haha! she didn't know aku bali dah haha =p


Megamind was cool~ the 3D wasn't that paning after all compared to yg kami cuba d icc, maybe pasal darkness atu kali eatah :D Went to thye's then back to McD. Went to Davy Jones! Aww~ skajap plg saja :D Then met them all, zaim ben pian hazwan hadi amin nunu joules aiman wilson. Cyberpoint. Mom called! Ea dtg to gdg and aku hantar mom balik and ambil adimu d mahabumi since ea blajar undang-undang aannddd!!!! aku pakai TUCSON lah tadi!! woot woot!! yup ada dah!! yay!!! nada lagi transport problem!!! yippeee!!! happy!!! =p Gdg! nada sampat main but it's ok, next time dapat. Sent aiman and nunu home and here i am, sakit mata ku dah =p but ilang tia! maybe i should play one game then baru tah tidur

No comments: