Saturday, November 13, 2010

whispering love in your ear :)


Ok this is kinda freaky HAHA! from hadi's plg ni :D


Aaaanyway! there's a tonne of spaghetti in the kitchen but aku nada mood kan makan pasal maybe kenyang dah after kena lanja nasi katok atu or maybe pasal mata ku sakit rasanya ='( Mom made bnyak spaghetti today pasal bekas sedakah arah my dad's workplace, al-islah tutong sempena birthday si Fatihah yg ke-5 i think. Fyi fatihah is my youngest sister whom my mother miscarried 5 years ago pasal too active during raya~ I remember she looked a lot like wardeena :')


Woke up as early as 6.51 AM? pasal liyana tagur hehe~ well aku plg yg suruh ea bangun kan aku wawawa! but then melimpang-limpang jua ku saja haha! about half an hour after liyana went offline kali barutah ku arrived at school. Spent most of the time with her


hee~ :D



Went to gerai around 9 kah or 10? nyum-nyum =8) back then the magicians ada decks barusss!! waawww!! sssoo soo kalapull!!


Ptg went to rf, from 2 till 6~ lalah haha! Eatah maybe pasal atu kali sakit mata. Idk why but aku nada mood wah kan main tadi atu, mcm kan main saja-saja~ no intention kan winning apa. Antah mcm nada mood wah. Even masa abis main, arah mama/kaka's restaurant, confuse ku haha!, mcm even thought about kan branti main. Macam nada lagi tau wah apa siuknya ='( idk who to choose~ hmm


but then ani baru abis main plg dari garena, ada tia balik interest atu hahaha! i think that's what's unique about dota, once ilang feel kan main, it comes back automatically! ok apakan! i'm not making any sense here haha! ofcourse! pasal i'm making a post wawawawa!


Sent muaz! TQ pasal lanja 9 of us makan haha! Home, then went to tasek meradun to return the motor. Si ishak kan check the motor, pikir pass tah ni abg ah, or fail =p rupanya nada sempat test! akhir ea tadi zzz! So after TM we went to gdg , from there ibunda dan ayahnda picked me up and balik


Ok imma go watch some movies! It's 11.14PM already ;)

No comments: