Sunday, December 26, 2010

Chasing Love

Fuhh! i am kinda exhausted today, so not gonna update about KK roadtrip, nanti tah ;p


As of for today, i woke up kinda late, at around 2 kali cause si hazwan called asking for direction dmana rumah auntie si amin. Shawa mandi and jalan to kebajikan futsal. Played there for a while then jalan to tasek at around 4.15~ 15 minutes later dtg and payah kan cari parking huhu! so i parked atas bukit near flat ah, antam saja lah labu!


bought 100Plus yg kuning, YUCK!!!! lain rasanya!! macam bangas wah ='( nada lagi be gas tu. Liyana was on her way naik bukit sudah and she wanted me to chase them. Giila gillaa! atu lalah! haha! sprint bukit wah! inda plg, mengalih wah, i just jogged :D


Yup! i was chasing love ;) Arah the tower, i met her. She was with her 3 cousins and bungsu. Aww~ how i miss seeing her face ;) specs baru ler! cantik nampak =p the specs! jgn prasan wawawawa! awu wah! kau pun lawa =p


so jalan masuk hutan and within less an hour kali, abis tia. Gila sekajap, pasal last time sana terasa jauh wah~ ani inda. After that i had to go in a rush, sorry! My dad told me ada family football d RBA, last minute. Rushed balik kerumah ambil stupur and went to RBA, sasat wah awal-awal -_-'. Dtg sana i played for 5-10minutes kali saja then putt puutttt! abis tia haha! won 1-0. Balik and shawa and here am i, with mizan, waiting for others to come for the LAN party


Sorry! :)

No comments: