Wednesday, December 15, 2010

Occupied

Whaddup ma nigs!!!



So bangas! It's been a week aku nada update, cmana tah jua~ nada masa alone, ani baru tah ada wawawa!



Let's start with the partayy! which was on the 8th of december at Dano's palace.


This looks nice to me ;) That was my first ever party yg bedj and dukdubs and all =p y'know cause slama ani aku liat dalam pictures saja wawawa! Rupanya cmatu rasanya! Oww! i mean dancing with strangers, gilers haha! Awu noob! 1st time and i'm not ashame to admit it dawg ;D Atleast i'm being real haha! Biasanya sama org yg biasa-biasa saja mcm the school's batch, example? At wafiqah's house, masa form 5 and Jeruton's, last year kah tu? :D


The monopolist! I am now their fans again pasal dorang perform their new song sudah which was 'Walk with me' i got the mp3 sudah last night from hazwan masa ea dtg sini but then hilang tia, deep deep! nada jua ku sampat kan dangar bnr-bnr tu -.-



It's not like what you think, a gay party? HAHAHA! There were girls ;p awulah apakan! saja kan buat drama sini haha!


Make a bunny with your fingers!!!! LOL


I picked up aiman and joules plg masatu and had to go to rimba to send invitations cards to mamih. Masa kami datang, we were just in time for the monopolist 1st performance. The foods were NYUMMY!! aku ampit semua hahaha! rupanya awal aku makan atu cause ramai yg nada ampit haha! I mean people weren't suppose to makan kali until the right time but then aku nampak org start makan so ikut saja tia haha!


It ended around 11, went to Keeboy's after that pasal yg nada ampit masih kelaparan haha! So we stayed there till 1 AM i think. Thanks to joules for treating us all! Smua yg in the picture above including rahimah. Then me fatlee chub ayen najwan went hantar rahimah balik and then fatlee nada mau-mau ke bandar kan mencari pundan. Nada dapat bini-bini punya pasal eatah ea putus asa. The closest to a girl is a pundan HAHAHA!


Got back at dano's and everyone was lying around infront of the tv watching this horror movie. Both guys and adi si dano's, jazmin, friends. Smua hugging each other ketakutan LOL! nada deh, but masa horror movie atu aku tetidur plg kajap wawawa! lalah wah! Then aku lupa bangun on what haha! The next thing yg aku ingat we were eating ciikan in the kiicaann!



Onomnomnomnom


Then ada cokctail lagi, siuk-siuk! Slept around 6 kali or was it 7? pokoknya aku nada sadar lah lagi after main rockband haha! When i woke up, i was the only guy sana~ Yg lain tempat lain~ sialan, kena tinggalkan huhu ='( Even mama si danial tanya aku ok kah inda pasal aku ganya sana. Ntah i think ea pikir aku ngigau kali ksana or much better supaya aku cool sikit, maybe ea pikir aku drunk kali wawawa!


My cough was getting worst-er masatu. Deeplah! The girls made sausages for us, aww~ TQ! eventhough kami ada dah sendiri wawawawa! Ok nvm that thinking, that wasn't me! *whispers* That was my evil side! *whispers* LOL! i am funny like hell, ooo~ that's hot! HAHA! made toast




All of the guys then jalan pasal ada futsal that ptg. Went to aiman's 1st then hantar wafil then ambil my stuffs then to ayyub's and tarus kebajikan. Keeper practice and i sucked, Big Time LOL!


That night ada sleepover at mine, yg ada were zaim ben ayyub aiman and hadi or dano kah? lupa lah i :D


The next day drang balik, malam plg kali. Owh ya! baru ku ingat, abg ahmad and hadi came that ptg :)


Saturday planned ke McD that ptg, so ambil ayyub then aiman. When we were at jubilee hotel i had to stop my the side of the road pasal coughing. Sakit berabishly!! There were tears running down my cheeks, kan becakap pun payah ='( Baik jua ada ku bawa air~ Lost my voice for a while. After ok barutah sambung jalan. Met dano at McD, and still~ Chili nya bukan McD huhu ='(




Waited for ben, went to kiulap and played pool there. 5 org skali main haha! antam!! Went makan at mamih then barutah at haruns that night for futsal. Sent aiman balik, dano came pasal ea nada tempat tinggal haha!


Next day, sunday, i was tired pasal akhir tidur. Dano awal bangun so he went ambil ayyub and ben. Aiman came, then later si zaim. Normal stuffs, not much dota though~ Mengacau twitter and facebook org saja kraja kami


Went to mamih itu malam to watch football, drang plg yg mau tu so aku ikut saja since i don't watch football. Subuh atu, somethang happened to nunu's laptop =O


he closed the lid without noticing there was a headset in the way, gelap lagi masatu. Rusak the LCD tsktsk~ but lawa jua ah, yg top lah haha =p Now ea ada two-face LCD laptop ;p two-face! LOL! get it? two-face ;p two-face bah!! ='(


two-face~ ;D ok NVM =8)



Went to mph for futsal, we lost 2 - 0 to spade el-diablos, legend MD wah, gila wah tu.


Went makan that night at lambak kah tu? lupa ku ahah! pokoknya me aiman and ayen were sasat twice, then tejumpa tia dmana.


zaim ben hadi and dano masih sleepover at ma place. The next morning dano balik. Ptg hazwan came and we hantar hadi balik beramai-ramai. Malam drang balik and that's the end of the UNSUCCESSFUL LAN partaay! it was fun though~ Ook aku malas dah now eatah pendek kan cerita saja haha! BYE


No comments: