Friday, January 14, 2011

rest in peace

weirdest cat in the family, see mcm katak haha!




jahat aku atu ah LOL!


=')


so anyway! see in this picture where marvel is walking away, well he's not gonna come back cause today at 10AM, marvel was pronounced dead ='( permanently live in the backyard. No more shit infront of my door, that's a good thing though. The last thing he did was peed near my door and yeah ofcourse i stepped on it -_-' which was about 4 days ago i think. So yeah, the whole family was sad, nadiah wardeena and both nini laki and nini bini cried upon his leaving. i was shock also upon hearing it, I'm gonna miss seeing him running and sleeping around the house, spoiling the broken massage chair.

No comments: