Monday, July 25, 2011

bangas sebangas bangasnya! HAHA! matey -_-'

Liyana Hasyimah, even though kau marah-marah now haha! =p

Tuesday, July 5, 2011

EXDIRB

Ola!


What a very exhausting day. Yesterday we had briefings saja by the person in charge of each hall of bridex and some tour sikit :D The stuffs were cool, it was till 4+ saja i think i stayed there pasal was clueless on what to do anymore so balik lah =D and i just slept after that, ada plg lagi~ ofcourse dota when terbangun haha!

Today, someone was mad masa aku mandi. Well siapa tah suruh lambat bangun =p Went to Jerudong slowly saja, malas ku kan rushing. Was on time as what was planned by zura and mamad. Used the bus and don't know what to do after that, merayau-rayau saja kami between the 2 halls haha! Ada real weapons lah, eyyah sakai. They doesn't look real but real! Apakan! mcm different from what i saw in the movies wah :D


Pergi makan, ambil tie which si zura nada ampit cause tinggal satu ganya haha! Then makan again haha! Gilerss! I'm not really a fan of milk but today's punya atu was so nyaman! Maybe pasal campur kokocrunch atu kali? :O Azrin was so happy pasal ea dapat blazer sudah, pass and a tie. Sialan, aku plg nada tie ni -_-' rupanya kemarin dah drang ambil~ Now ea yg complete ani, atu kan last week he was clueless and ketinggalan haha!


The 2 companies yg aku coordinate atu akhir, janji Germany haha! 1 came which was Rohde & Schwarz but atu pun ada clash with a person, aku jaga atu~ Ea sama jua so antam lah labu haha! Org tuanya kinda pemarah btw haha! baik plg but at certain times mcm ntah, intimidating? cmatu lah kali =D the other Lurssen, mcm nada jua mau dtg orgnya ani. At 4 tia krg haha! So i left what ever yg kena suruh bagi atu arah this one person. Hopefully ea bagi =O


Ok pakai whatsapp ler haha! Sakai =p Diamkausana! Mobile ku nada canggih wah, it was wardeena's. Aku minjam so dapat pakai the 3G line. Jadi typical bruneian ku tarus eyh ada 2 hps haha! Peduli! i am a Bruneian, payah saja ;p


It's 12.36AM already, i donn't know if i am going to sleep or not pasal mcm nada mau jua since baru bangun tadi. Mesti lagi dtg at 5.30 huhu! Jgntah tidur kali, biartia wawawa! Imma go garena saja kali. Inda jua terasa tu 4 games haha! and Luciano just knew my name today before balik and before ani ea describe aku as si gay saja -_-' wth haha! OOraite! BYE!

Sunday, July 3, 2011

a small festive

Olaa! My parents just got home from my cousin's wedding yg malam punya, so as usual when there's something my mom would mc me just to get me down. Aku minta bali kan ice lemon tea big bottle plg and chocolate apa saja as i told her earlier in my msg


guess what! Ada kebabs! wohoo!



i ate 3 of ems haha! atu nyaman! Bnyak jua ah the kebabs, rupanya it was from my cousin's atu. Ada kebab cater sana! Fuyooo! Nyasal ku nada ikut ;( aku mau plg but was too tired and ttdur :D Ok that's all, i can go for 4 actually but naahh! tahan nafsu! HAHA! Adios!

a new aim

Sawadeekap! Masuk pintu keluar tingkap! :D I just woke up btw hehe. It has been a very tiring day, for me plg tu since aku akhir tidur but awal bangun


So umm~ this morning the whole family went to IGS college cause there was where my cousin's wedding was held. Stayed there for about almost 3 hours. Been a while since i last attended a wedding, bangas ku haha!


Anyway after that we went shopping for the bridex's stuffs mcm pants baju and all. Restaurant after that, well the shopping was kinda batah jua lah mun sampai lapar tarus, bekas makan jua arah wedding atu~ We ate arah yg the restaurant near the huaho roundabout ah, ordered burger plg saja and the horlick shake there was.......in my opinion bad lah. Mcm i don't even know what's shaky about it? HAHAHA! usually if order milo shake mcm there's the milo and on top ada the ice cream jua kan, ani mcm horlick mixed with blended ice jau saja -_-'


Balik at around 6 and aku tarus tertidur. Yeah boring ah hari ku haha! Siuk plg, i just don't wanna fill in with the small details =p Malas bah aku! Esuk lagi bridex and the changed it lagi to ptg, huhu! Annoying eyh tukar-tukar ani ;( BYE!


ini macam (Y)

Saturday, July 2, 2011

There's never a 3rd

SIGH~ so while dinner tadi with mom and dad, mom told me that abg told her that he'll never lend me the motor again. Deep~ ok nada 3rd chance, but inda apalah! ELEKSHAKU! Atleast i did get to enjoy it for a moment there. Sasak ku mliat kucing atas ah haha! ok anyway, inda apalah, membali ducati saja ku bila ku kaya. Then i'll enjoy it huahua! Someday~ :)



idk why i'd chosen this but ntah, kesian usulnya. Mcm aku tsktsk ;'( I realised that i have a problem actually. It's mcm ' the things i touched gets broken ' but ani lain sikit, ani masalah with something to do with transportation. Maybe aku in that malang curse kali. For example...


A few years back before aku ada lesen, a month before lesen L ku, i wrecked presea's left door by hitting the store's wall HAHAHA! Then where, tucson scratched a bit from kijang. Presea punya gearbox rusak. Tempat fuel presea stuck. Tayar presea pancit. Tucson's rear mirror gugur. Fell from 1st motor try. 2nd fell while pumping the motor tyre which made it picak a bit. Presea's punya chamber rusak. Kijang abis minyak in the middle of the road. Pokoknya bnyak lah yg related with vehicles. Larap eyh! but all and all my accidents nada involve org mcm injury apa. So lucky, mcm small stuffs ganya but kena jadi kan besar sigh~ antam lah labu!


I'm planning to do a bank robbery and take half a million and enjoy my life. Taie! Not that easy haha! ok i'm out of words. Assalamualaikum!

Jubur ku bekulat

Hallo! just got home from bridex. So sana we were just sitting around mendangar some talk. Received our tags with my handsome picture on it, yeah smua org dapat gambar ku~ I don't know why HAHAH! ok adang ku perasan -_-' Got our Bmobile starter pack and top up then ambil blazer. Atu ganya, bangas saja jubur duduk. It would be great if kena bagi makan jua hahaha! aaanyway! That's all, imma go jog kali! See ya!

Friday the 13th

Happy 13th Monthsary to me and Liyana!!!! I love you ;) Sorry kinda in a rush to make this! Gotta go to bridex haha! Bye!

Friday, July 1, 2011

A Sad Tale

So today ptg i went riding round with the motor through the highway, it was ok. Then i decided to use it main street since inda jua bepakai for days :D


While on my way ke stadium, the motor felt weird! Mcm ntah, lari or ntah! Masa arah hockey it was full so i find a place to stop skali ku liat, pancit kan tayar blakang motor ah! Deep! how can this happen to me?! Baru jua kena lapas dari being ban from my brother huhu!


Since awal lakat so i decided to go to lambak's shell sana ganya yg ku tau baik tempat pump tyre ani. Pumped it was ok. So went back to stadium, ok saja but at certain places i stopped and checked the tyre plg ok saja. Then met them ayen muiz and dano. I read a msg from my brother, he told me to check the back tyre, deep rupanya andang pancit sudah~ No wonder brapa hari nada bepakai -_-' i msged him at around 6.20-6.30+ kali telling him that aku pakai atu. After about half an hour kali barutah ada reply. Deep~ Pikir pasal aku, takut sudah. Sweating like a eeoinkeeooink, pig! HAHA!


After abis main street kan mynest so aku pump the tyre dulu arah serusop's shell, skali rusak kan sana ah, so i went back all the way to lambak. Since jauh so malas tah kali mynest, balik saja after pump. Masa pump idk where did i went wrong, exactly the same wah yg aku buat ah mcm before. The tyre makin basar then all of a sudden it moves!! then tegugur! deep! te ntah arah yg y'know siring-siring jalan ah deep! Ada picak sikit huhu! Mati lah aku! Aku atu kan minta tolong org bangun kan since it's heavy then i remembered i watched & learnt something from youtube cara bangun kan motor. Gave it a try then it worked! Woot!


Balik i msged my abg tarus, guilty ku! So his reply was


" Bagus, iatah cuai, tunggu tah ku cool, time ku bad mood ne. Sabar sja, ur fault. " O-Oooo i think i just lost the second chance, i hope there's a third. Well atleast aku inda tapuk lah and biar kan ea found out sendiri. Awu it's my fault plg kali. Should had balik and change kerita saja instead the 1st time but if the tayar inda pancit wah awal atu, nada ni cmani ani. Damn you flat tyre!!


Ok i'm out of credit lagi huhu!


SIGH! hope there's a third chance :D Amin!