Sunday, January 29, 2012

let it be my last

so friday we had the futebol tourney, we lost all 3 matches : 2 - 0, 1 - 0, 2 - 0. Me no good and me no likey-likey being keeper -_-' kan main outfield full time pun kan payah-payahan, sial jua tu ah -_-'


a very big thanks to Ayyub for being the gk utk last match~ dapat jua lah merasai outfield ;) i enjoyed it :). The ptg swimming at hafiz. Balik tired.


tadi pool ganya. BYE

Thursday, January 26, 2012

old lake

Halooo! Am now at tasek. Baru bejalan jua ganya and i'm already sweating like a pig hahaha! Nada plg apa-apa sini, i'm just here pasal Liyana punya cca is hiking this week and ea sini. She doesn't know i'm here plg but maybe she expected already pasal that's just me huahua! Or not since aku mcm baie mcmninda interested saja tadi haha!


Well hopefully terjumpa g later. They're in the jungle now, homeplace drg wawa! We'll apa reactionnya haha! Ok i think imma jog saja kali dari nada hasil duduk-duduk. See ya!


What a stalker haha!



edit: ok i didn't jog. Instead jalan saja haha. Malas wawa!


edit: so heck yeah! she was surprised to see me huahua! i think she hit her head pakai tangannya pasal tekajut haha! aww~ kiut tah tu? =p aweh! hahaha!


Anyway played footie d ubd~ it was a draw 4-4. BYE


Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.4

Wednesday, January 25, 2012

live your life

Halooo! Long time no update :D Am now at fullcan. I just found out this application for android to update blog. Eatah cool. Well baru mencari plg haha! But i can't view plg my posts huhu!


Anyway what a busy day today. Hantar ambil wardeena nadiah ganya from school then practice for this upcoming tournament. Kena jadi kan keeper wah aku ah ;'( sedih!! Sejak bila kah lagi aku jadi keeper ani ='( biartia eyh. Maybe last lah kali, if i found out i'm not that good anymore haha!


My new year's resolution kan jog nada menjadi huhu! But insyallah imma start on feb ;) hmm that's all. I am sad pasal my girlfriend nada mau melayan ='( lekshakududukdisiniarahkerusikayuanisampaibetakahjuburku ;(



edit: ok turns out she fell asleep! Ooops :x sorry sayang hewhew!


Published with Blogger-droid v2.0.4